SFP-10G-LRM

SFP-10G-LRM 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Price:
P/N:
SFP-10G-LRM
Mô tả ngắn
Module quang Cisco 10GBASE LRM SFP+ chính hãng original
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Bạn chọn module quang SFP+ 10G multimode hay là singlemode của Cisco?

SFP+ module SFP-10G-SR=​

Product Name 10GBASE SR SFP Module
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-SR=
Product Model SFP-10G-SR
Product Type SFP+
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 62.5 µm
50 µm
62.5 µm, 50 µm
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Network Technology 10GBase-SR
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Height 0.3"
Width 0.5"
Depth 2.2"
Other Information
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10

SFP+ module SFP-10G-LR=​

Product Name 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-LR=
Product Type SFP+
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Height 0.3"
Width 0.5"
Depth 2.2"
Warranty
Limited Warranty 1 Year
Other Information
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s

Video SFP+ module

Sản phẩm bạn quan tâm