GLC-LH-SMD-CO Compufox

GLC-LH-SMD-CO Compufox 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Price:
P/N:
GLC-LH-SMD-CO
Mô tả ngắn
GLC-LH-SMD-CO Compufox
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Module quang single-mode Compufox GLC-LH-SMD-CO SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km

Description
 
Module quang single-mode GLC-LH-SMD-CO SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
Module quang single-mode Compufox GLC-LH-SMD-CO SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km
 
Features
 
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 1000BASE-LX/LH
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
  • Optical Components: LD: FP, PD: PIN
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • DDM: With DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
  • Ethernet protocol: IEEE 802.3Z
Bạn cần thêm bất cứ thông tin gì về sfp , đừng ngại hãy nhấc máy lên gọi ngay tới số hotline hoặc truy cập website của chúng tôi để được hỗ trợ tư vấn miễn phí.
Sản phẩm bạn quan tâm