SFP-10G-LRM-CO Compufox

SFP-10G-LRM-CO Compufox 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Price:
P/N:
SFP-10G-LRM-CO
Mô tả ngắn
SFP-10G-LRM-CO Compufox
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Module quang SFP-10G-LRM-CO Compufox Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector

 
Features
 
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 10GBASE-LRM
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Max Distance: 220m
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Connector: DuplexLC
  • DDM: With DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification
Module quang SFP-10G-LRM-CO Compufox Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector

Bạn cần thêm bất cứ thông tin gì về SFP Tranceiver đừng ngại hãy nhấc máy lên gọi ngay tới số hotline hoặc truy cập website của chúng tôi để được hỗ trợ tư vấn miễn phí.

Sản phẩm bạn quan tâm