SFP-10G-SR (SFPLus 100% tương thích Cisco)

SFP-10G-SR (SFPLus 100% tương thích Cisco) 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Giá sản phẩm:
3,000,000 vnđ (Chưa VAT)
Mã sản phẩm:
SFP-10G-SR
Hãng sản xuất:
SFPLus
Bảo hành:
1 năm
Mô tả ngắn
SFPLus SFP-10G-SR tương thích module quang Cisco
Chi tiết sản phẩm

General Information

Product Number: SFP-10G-SR
Product Name: Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+
Manufacturer: SFPlus Transceiver
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Device Type: Transceiver module
Technical Specifications

Product Type: SFP+
Data Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Datarange: 300m
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Labeling

SFPlus Labels
Generic Labels
Specific Labels as Request
No Labels
Packaging

Blister
Retail Box with SFPlus Brand
Retail Box without any Brand
Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Directly.

SFPlus Transceiver is a leading manufacturer & supplier of SFP-10G-SR transceivers. We have a large quantity of SFP-10G-SR transceivers in stock and can ship the SFP-10G-SR transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our SFP-10G-SR transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-10G-SR transceivers to work in your system and all of our SFP-10G-SR transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.

modun quang

Netsystem bán phân phối modun quang SFPLus SFP-10G-SR tương thích module quang Cisco chính hãng giá luôn tốt, miễn phí giao hàng tại tất cả các quận huyện ở Sài gòn tp Hồ Chí Minh và thành phố Hà Nội: quận 1, quận 2, quận 3, quận 4, quận 5, quận 6, quận, 7, quận 8, quận 9, quận 10, quận 11, quận 12, quận Thủ Đức, quận Tân Phú, quận Gò vấp, quận Tân Bình, quận Bình Thạnh, quận Bình Tân, quận Phú Nhuận, Huyện Bình Chánh, Huyện Cần giờ, Huyện Nhà Bè, Huyện Củ chi, Huyện Hóc Môn. quận Ba Đình, quận Hoàn Kiếm, quận Hai Bà Trưng, quận Đống Đa, quận Tây Hồ, quận Cầu Giấy, quận Thanh Xuân, quận Hoàng Mai, quận Long Biên, Huyện Từ Liêm, Huyện Thanh Trì, Huyện Gia Lâm, Huyện Đông Anh, Huyện Sóc Sơn, Quận Hà Đông, Thị xã Sơn Tây, Huyện Ba Vì, Huyện Phúc Thọ, Huyện Thạch Thất, Huyện Quốc Oai, Huyện Chương Mỹ, Huyện Đan Phượng, Huyện Hoài Đức, Huyện Thanh Oai, Huyện Mỹ Đức, Huyện Ứng Hoà, Huyện Thường Tín, Huyện Phú Xuyên, Huyện Mê Linh. 

Bạn cần thêm bất cứ thông tin gì, đừng ngại hãy nhấc máy lên gọi ngay tới số hotline hoặc truy cập website của chúng tôi để được hỗ trợ tư vấn miễn phí.

Công ty TNHH Hệ thống mạng (Netsystem)
Địa chỉ:            Số 23 Ngõ 477 Phố Kim Mã,  Q. Ba Đình,TP. Hà Nội
Điện thoại:       024. 37714430 / 37714417 / 37711222
Hotline:            0987802464

Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

Cablexa HPCO-SFP-EZX 120km

Mã sản phẩm: HPCO-SFP-EZX

SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-CO (Compufox 100% tương thích Juniper)

Mã sản phẩm: SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-CO
3,000,000 đ