Cisco C9200-48T-A

Cisco C9200-48T-A 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Giá price hãng:
$1-$4,220
SKU:
C9200-48T-A
(GIÁ BÁN có thể liên tục thay đổi không báo trước)
Catalyst 9200 48-port Data Switch, Network Advantage
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Switch Cisco C9200-48T-A Catalyst 9200 48-port Data, Network Advantage

Model: Cisco C9200-48T-A - Cisco Switch Catalyst 9200
Detail: Catalyst 9200 48-port Data Switch, Network Advantage
 
Model: Cisco C9200-48T-E - Cisco Switch Catalyst 9200
Detail: Catalyst 9200 48-port Data Switch, Network Advantage
Switch Cisco C9200-48T-A Catalyst 9200 48-port Data, Network Advantage

Lựa chọn cấu hình Switch Cisco 9200 C9200-48T-A hay C9200-48T-E này có phù hợp vơi bạn không?

Cisco 9200 C9200-48T-A C9200-48T-E
Cổng Downlinks total 10/100/1000 or PoE+ copper ports 48 ports data 48 ports data
Cổng Uplink configuration Modular uplink options Modular uplink options
Nguồn mặc định Default primary AC power supply PWR-C5-125WAC PWR-C5-125WAC
Quạt Fans FRU redundant FRU redundant
Phần mềm Cisco IOS Software Network Advantage Network Essentials
Stacking bandwidth 160 Gbps 160 Gbps
Bộ nhớ DRAM 4 GB 4 GB
Bộ nhớ Flash 4 GB 4 GB
Switching capacity 176 Gbps 176 Gbps
Forwarding rate 261.9 Mpps 261.9 Mpps

Sau khi mua Cisco 9200 bạn cần mua thêm những phụ kiện gì cho switch này?

C9200-NM-4G Catalyst 9200 4 x 1GE Network Module
C9200-NM-4X Catalyst 9200 4 x 10GE Network Module, spare
C9200-NM-BLANK Catalyst 9200 BLANK Network Module
PWR-C5-125WAC/2= 125WAC power supply spare
C9200-STACK-KIT= C9200 Stack Kit Spare
STACK-T4-50CM 50CM Type 3 Stacking Cable
STACK-T4-1M 1M Type 3 Stacking Cable
STACK-T4-3M 3M Type 3 Stacking Cable
GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM
SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
SFP-10G-BXD-I= SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream
SFP-10G-BXU-I= SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream
SFP-10G-BX40D-I= SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, downstream
SFP-10G-BX40U-I= SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, upstream
SFP-10G-ER-S= 10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-ER= 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
SFP-10G-ZR-S= 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-ZR= Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
C9200-DNA-P-48 -3Y C9200 DNA Premier, 48-port, 3Y Term – DNA, 25 ISE PLS and ISE BASE, 25 SWATCH
C9200-DNA-P-48 -5Y C9200 DNA Premier, 48-port, 5Y Term – DNA, 25 ISE PLS and ISE BASE, 25 SWATCH
C9200-DNA-P-48 -7Y C9200 DNA Premier, 48-port, 7Y Term – DNA, 25 ISE PLS and ISE BASE, 25 SWATCH
C9200-DNA-P-48 C9200 DNA Premier Term, 48-Port: Includes Term Licenses for DNA Advantage, 25 ISE Base & 25 ISE Plus Endpoints, 25 Stealthwatch Flows (including Virtual Flow Collector & Management Console). Requires separate purchase of ISE appliance/ISE VM and DNA Center appliance

 
Cisco 9200 24 ports Price Giá ($)  Cấu hình mô tả sản phẩm Switch Cisco 9200 series
C9200-24-E-A $0 24-port NW & DNA Essentials to NW & DNA Advantage Upgrade
C9200-24-E-A-3 $2,010 24-port NW & Cisco DNA Ess to NW&DNA Adv Upgrade License 3Y
C9200-24-E-A-5 $3,220 24-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (5Y)
C9200-24-E-A-7 $4,510 24-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (7Y)
C9200-24P-A $3,080 Catalyst 9200 24-port PoE+, Network Advantage
C9200-24P-E $3,080 Catalyst 9200 24-port PoE+, Network Essentials
C9200-24PXG-A $4,740 Catalyst 9200 24-port 8xmGig PoE+, Network Advantage
C9200-24PXG-E $4,740 Catalyst 9200 24-port 8xmGig PoE+, Network Essentials
C9200-24T-A $2,480 Catalyst 9200 24-port data only, Network Advantage
C9200-24T-E $2,480 Catalyst 9200 24-port data only, Network Essentials
 
Cisco 9200 48 ports Price Giá ($)  Cấu hình mô tả sản phẩm Switch Cisco C9200 series
C9200-48-E-A $0 48-port NW & DNA Essentials to NW & DNA Advantage Upgrade
C9200-48-E-A-3 $3,770 48-port NW & Ciso DNA Ess to NW&DNA Adv Upgrade License (3Y)
C9200-48-E-A-5 $6,070 48-port NW & Ciso DNA Ess to NW&DNA Adv Upgrade License 5Y
C9200-48-E-A-7 $8,570 48-port NW & Ciso DNA Ess to NW&DNA Adv Upgrade License 7Y
C9200-48P-A $6,470 Catalyst 9200 48-port PoE+, Network Advantage
C9200-48P-E $6,470 Catalyst 9200 48-port PoE+, Network Essentials
C9200-48PXG-A $8,380 Catalyst 9200 48-port 8xmGig PoE+, Network Advantage
C9200-48PXG-E $8,380 Catalyst 9200 48-port 8xmGig PoE+, Network Essentials
C9200-48T-A $4,220 Catalyst 9200 48-port data only, Network Advantage
C9200-48T-E $4,220 Catalyst 9200 48-port data only, Network Essentials
 
Cisco 9200L 24 port Price Giá ($)  Cấu hình mô tả sản phẩm Catalyst C9200L series
C9200L-24-E-A $0 24-port NW & DNA Essentials to NW & DNA Advantage Upgrade
C9200L-24-E-A-3 $2,010 24-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (3Y)
C9200L-24-E-A-5 $3,220 24-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (5Y)
C9200L-24-E-A-7 $4,510 24-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (7Y)
C9200L-24P-4G-A $2,745 Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 1G, Network Advantage
C9200L-24P-4G-E $2,745 Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 1G, Network Essentials
C9200L-24P-4X-A $4,215 Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Advantage
C9200L-24P-4X-E $4,215 Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Essentials
C9200L-24PXG-2Y-A $7,290 C9200L 24-port 8xmGig, 16x1G, 2x25G, PoE+, Network Advantage
C9200L-24PXG-2Y-E $7,290 C9200L 24-p 8xmGig, 16x1G, 2x25G, PoE+, Network Essentials
C9200L-24PXG-4X-A $6,740 C9200L 24-port 8xmGig, 16x1G, 4x10G, PoE+, Network Advantage
C9200L-24PXG-4X-E $6,740 C9200L 24-p 8xmGig, 16x1G, 4x10G, PoE+, Network Essentials
C9200L-24T-4G-A $1,905 Catalyst 9200 24-port data only, 4 x 1G, Network Advantage
C9200L-24T-4G-E $1,905 Catalyst 9200L 24-port data, 4 x 1G, Network Essentials
C9200L-24T-4X-A $3,375 Catalyst 9200L 24-port data, 4 x 10G ,Network Advantage
C9200L-24T-4X-E $3,375 Catalyst 9200L 24-port data, 4 x 10G ,Network Essentials
 
Cisco 9200L 48 port Price Giá ($)  Cấu hình mô tả sản phẩm Catalyst C9200L series
C9200L-48-E-A $0 48-port NW & DNA Essentials to NW & DNA Advantage Upgrade
C9200L-48-E-A-3 $3,770 48-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (3Y)
C9200L-48-E-A-5 $6,070 48-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (5Y)
C9200L-48-E-A-7 $8,570 48-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (7Y)
C9200L-48P-4G-A $5,805 Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+, 4 x 1G, Network Advantage
C9200L-48P-4G-E $5,805 Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+, 4 x 1G, Network Essentials
C9200L-48P-4X-A $7,275 Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Advantage
C9200L-48P-4X-E $7,275 Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Essentials
C9200L-48PXG-2Y-A $10,930 C9200L 48-port 8xmGig, 40x1G, 2x25G PoE+, Network Advantage
C9200L-48PXG-2Y-E $10,930 C9200L 48-p 8xmGig, 40x1G, 2x25G PoE+, Network Essentials
C9200L-48PXG-4X-A $10,380 C9200L 48-port 12xmGig, 36x1G, 4x10G PoE+, Network Advantage
C9200L-48PXG-4X-E $10,380 C9200L 48-p 12xmGig, 36x1G, 4x10G PoE+, Network Essentials
C9200L-48T-4G-A $3,285 Catalyst 9200L 48-port data only, 4 x 1G, Network Advantage
C9200L-48T-4G-E $3,285 Catalyst 9200L 48-port data, 4 x 1G, Network Essentials
C9200L-48T-4X-A $4,755 Catalyst 9200 48-port data only, 4 x 10G ,Network Advantage
C9200L-48T-4X-E $4,755 Catalyst 9200L 48-port data, 4 x 10G ,Network Essentials
Cisco 9200

Tài liệu thuyết minh thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm C9200 từ hãng

Địa chỉ cung cấp thiết bị chuyển mạch Switch Cisco 9200 chính hãng giá hợp lý chiết khấu discount tốt giao hàng tận nơi uy tín toàn quốc

CÔNG TY TNHH HỆ THỐNG MẠNG [NETSYSTEM CO.,LTD]
Điện thoại: 024.37714430 – 024.37714417 – 024.37711222
Email: contact@netsystem.vn
Skype: netsystemvn

Hotline/Zalo: 0915495885
Hotline/Zalo: 0914769119
Hotline/Zalo: 0916498448
Hotline/Zalo: 0914025885
Sản phẩm bạn quan tâm

Cisco C9200-24T-E

SKU: C9200-24T-E
$1-$2,480

Cisco C9200-24P-E

SKU: C9200-24P-E
$1-$3,080