Cisco C9200L-48T-4X-A

SKU:
C9200L-48T-4X-A
(GIÁ BÁN có thể liên tục thay đổi không báo trước)
Catalyst 9200L 48-port Data 4x10G uplink Switch, Network Advantage
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Switch Cisco C9200L-48T-4X-A Catalyst 9200L 48-port Data 4x10G uplink, Network Advantage

Model: C9200L-48T-4X-A - Cisco Switch Catalyst 9200
Detail: Catalyst 9200L 48-port Data 4x10G uplink Switch, Network Advantage
Switch Cisco C9200L-48T-4X-A Catalyst 9200L 48-port Data 4x10G uplink, Network Advantage

Thông số mô tả Cisco 9200L C9200L-48T-4X-A

Model mã Cisco 9200L Cisco C9200L-48T-4X-A
Cổng Downlinks total 10/100/1000 or PoE+ copper ports 48 ports data
Cổng Uplink configuration 4x 10G fixed uplinks
Nguồn mặc định Default primary AC power supply PWR-C5-125WAC
Quạt Fans Fixed redundant
Phần mềm Cisco IOS Software Network Advantage
Stacking bandwidth 80 Gbps
Bộ nhớ DRAM 2 GB
Bộ nhớ Flash 4 GB
Switching capacity 176 Gbps
Forwarding rate 261.9 Mpps

Sau khi chọn Cisco 9200L bạn cần mua thêm những phụ kiện gì cho switch này?

PWR-C5-125WAC/2= 125WAC power supply spare
C9200L-STACK-KIT= C9200L Stack Kit Spare
STACK-T4-50CM 50CM Type 3 Stacking Cable
STACK-T4-1M 1M Type 3 Stacking Cable
STACK-T4-3M 3M Type 3 Stacking Cable
SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
SFP-10G-BXD-I= SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream
SFP-10G-BXU-I= SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream
SFP-10G-BX40D-I= SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, downstream
SFP-10G-BX40U-I= SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, upstream
SFP-10G-ER-S= 10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-ER= 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
SFP-10G-ZR-S= 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-ZR= Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
C9200L-DNA-P-48-3Y C9200L DNA Premier, 48-port, 3Y Term – DNA, 25 ISE PLS and ISE BASE, 25 SWATCH
C9200L-DNA-P-48 -5Y C9200L DNA Premier, 48-port, 5Y Term – DNA, 25 ISE PLS and ISE BASE, 25 SWATCH
C9200L-DNA-P-48 -7Y C9200L DNA Premier, 48-port, 7Y Term – DNA, 25 ISE PLS and ISE BASE, 25 SWATCH
C9200L-DNA-P-48 C9200L DNA Premier Term, 48-Port: Includes Term Licenses for DNA Advantage, 25 ISE Base & 25 ISE Plus Endpoints, 25 Stealthwatch Flows (including Virtual Flow Collector & Management Console). Requires separate purchase of ISE appliance/ISE VM and DNA Center appliance
 
Cisco 9200L 24 port Price Giá ($)  Cấu hình mô tả sản phẩm Catalyst C9200L series
C9200L-24-E-A $0 24-port NW & DNA Essentials to NW & DNA Advantage Upgrade
C9200L-24-E-A-3 $2,010 24-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (3Y)
C9200L-24-E-A-5 $3,220 24-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (5Y)
C9200L-24-E-A-7 $4,510 24-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (7Y)
C9200L-24P-4G-A $2,745 Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 1G, Network Advantage
C9200L-24P-4G-E $2,745 Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 1G, Network Essentials
C9200L-24P-4X-A $4,215 Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Advantage
C9200L-24P-4X-E $4,215 Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Essentials
C9200L-24PXG-2Y-A $7,290 C9200L 24-port 8xmGig, 16x1G, 2x25G, PoE+, Network Advantage
C9200L-24PXG-2Y-E $7,290 C9200L 24-p 8xmGig, 16x1G, 2x25G, PoE+, Network Essentials
C9200L-24PXG-4X-A $6,740 C9200L 24-port 8xmGig, 16x1G, 4x10G, PoE+, Network Advantage
C9200L-24PXG-4X-E $6,740 C9200L 24-p 8xmGig, 16x1G, 4x10G, PoE+, Network Essentials
C9200L-24T-4G-A $1,905 Catalyst 9200 24-port data only, 4 x 1G, Network Advantage
C9200L-24T-4G-E $1,905 Catalyst 9200L 24-port data, 4 x 1G, Network Essentials
C9200L-24T-4X-A $3,375 Catalyst 9200L 24-port data, 4 x 10G ,Network Advantage
C9200L-24T-4X-E $3,375 Catalyst 9200L 24-port data, 4 x 10G ,Network Essentials
 
Cisco 9200

Tài liệu thuyết minh thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm C9200 từ hãng

Địa chỉ cung cấp thiết bị chuyển mạch Switch Cisco 9200 chính hãng giá hợp lý chiết khấu discount tốt giao hàng tận nơi uy tín toàn quốc

CÔNG TY TNHH HỆ THỐNG MẠNG [NETSYSTEM CO.,LTD]
Điện thoại: 024.37714430 – 024.37714417 – 024.37711222
Email: contact@netsystem.vn
Skype: netsystemvn

Hotline/Zalo: 0915495885
Hotline/Zalo: 0914769119
Hotline/Zalo: 0916498448
Hotline/Zalo: 0914025885
Sản phẩm bạn quan tâm

C9500-24Y4C-E

SKU: C9500-24Y4C-E

C9500-24Y4C-A

SKU: C9500-24Y4C-A