Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Price:
$1
P/N:
EX-SFP-1GE-SX
Mô tả ngắn
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-SX
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-SX 

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX
EX-SFP-1FE-FX Module quang Ethernet nhanh SFP 100Base-FX, 1310nm truyền 2km ...
EX-SFP-1GE-LH Module quang Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1000Base-LH, 1550nm truyền 70km ...
EX-SFP-1GE-LX Module quang SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm truyền 10km ...
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Module quang SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm cho 40 km
EX-SFP-1GE-SX Module quang SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm cho tối đa 550m
EX-SFP-1GE-T Module quang thu phát đồng SFP 1000Base-T 10/100/1000
EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 Module quang SFP 100Base-BX, Tx 1310nm / Rx 1550nm cho 20km
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Module quang SFP 100Base-BX, Tx 1550nm / Rx 1310nm cho 20km
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 Module quang Ethernet SFP 1000Base-BX, Tx 1310nm / Rx 1490nm
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 Module quang Ethernet SFP 1000Base-BX, Tx 1310nm / Rx 1550nm
EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 Module quang Ethernet SFP 1000Base-BX, Tx 1490nm / Rx 1310nm.
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 Module quang Ethernet SFP 1000Base-BX, Tx 1550nm / Rx 1310nm.
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 Module quang Ethernet SFP 1000Base-BX, Tx 1310nm / Rx 1550nm.
EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 Module quang Ethernet SFP 1000Base-BX, Tx 1550nm / Rx 1310nm.

Module quang Juniper 10G 

EX-SFP-10GE-USR  SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optcs,
850 nm for 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on
OM3 multmode fber
EX-SFP-10GE-SR  SFP+ 10GBASE-SR; LC connector; 850 nm; 300m
reach on 50 microns multmode fber; 33m on 62.5
microns multmode fber
EX-SFP-10GE-LR  SFP+ 10GBASE-LR; LC connector; 1310 nm; 10 km
reach on single-mode fber
EX-SFP-10GE-ER  SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optcs, 1550
nm for 40 km transmission on single-mode fber
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR  SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR; LC connector; 1550nm; 80 km
reach on single-mode fber
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-
1M
SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Atach Copper (twinax
copper cable) – 1-meter length
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-
3M
SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Atach Copper (twinax
copper cable) – 3-meter length
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-
5M
SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Atach Copper (twinax
copper cable) – 5-meter length
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-SX

>> Chạy rất ok với các thiết bị chuyển mạch Juniper EX series
Sản phẩm bạn quan tâm

Switch Juniper QFX5100-48T-AFO

P/N: QFX5100-48T-AFO
$1-$24,130

Switch Juniper QFX5100-48T-AFI

P/N: QFX5100-48T-AFI
$1-$24,100