Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX

Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Price:
$1
P/N:
QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
Mô tả ngắn
SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1,310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

QFX-SFP-1GE-LX ​SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1,310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
QFX-SFP-1GE-T SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF
QFX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1,310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF
QFX-SFP-DAC-1M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (direct-attached copper cable) 1 m
QFX-SFP-DAC-3M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (direct-attached copper cable) 3 m
QFX-SFP-DAC-5M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (direct-attached copper cable) 5 m
QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active direct-attached copper cable) 1 m
QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active direct-attached copper cable) 3 m
QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active direct-attached copper cable) 5 m
QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active direct-attached copper cable) 7 m
QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active direct-attached copper cable) 10 m
QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (direct-attached copper cable) 1 m passive
QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (direct-attached copper cable) 3 m passive
JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (direct-attached copper cable) 5 m passive
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Breakout Copper (direct-attached copper cable) 1 m
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Breakout Copper (direct-attached copper cable) 3 m
QFX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics, 850 nm for 10 m on OM1, 20 m on OM2, 100 m on OM3 multimode fiber (MMF)
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1,310 nm for 10 km transmission on single mode fiber-optic (SMF)
QFX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1,550 nm for 40 km transmission on single-mode fiber (SMF)
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 850 nm for up to 150 m transmission on MMF
QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 300 m (400 m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 1,310 nm for up to 10 km transmission on SMF
Module quang QFX Juniper 10G

>> Chạy rất ok với các thiết bị chuyển mạch Juniper EX Switch
Sản phẩm bạn quan tâm