Juniper QFX5200-32C

Juniper QFX5200-32C 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Giá price hãng:
$1
SKU:
QFX5200-32C
(GIÁ BÁN có thể liên tục thay đổi không báo trước)
QFX5200 (hardware only; software services sold separately), 32 QSFP+/QSFP28 ports, redundant fans, 2 AC DC power supplies
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Switch Juniper QFX5200-32C (hardware only; software services sold separately), 32 QSFP+/QSFP28 ports, redundant fans, 2 AC DC power supplies

QFX5200-32C
Switch Juniper QFX5200 QFX5200-32C Switch 1U 32 cổng 100Gb này có thông lượng 3,2 Tbps. Thích hợp lý tưởng cho việc triển khai lá trong mạng IP-fabric networks, nó cung cấp các cổng có thể cắm được 4 module quang QSFP+ và QSFP28 với tốc độ dòng, mật độ cao. Switch hỗ trợ các kết nối 10Gb, 25Gb, 40Gb, 50GbE và 100GbE.

Mô tả thông số cấu hình
QFX5200 System Capacity
QFX5200-32C
System throughput Up to 6.4 Tbps (bi-directional)
Forwarding capacity Up to 2.4 Bpps
QSFP+/QSFP28 ports 32 QSFP+ or QSFP28
SFP+/SFP28 128 10GbE SFP+ through QSFP+ to SFP+ breakout cable
128 25GbE SFP28 through QSFP28 to SFP28 breakout cable
Maximum 10GbE port density 128
Maximum 25GbE port density 128
Maximum 40GbE port density 32
Maximum 50GbE port density 64
Maximum 100GbE port density 32
Dimensions (W x H x D) 17.36 x 1.72 x 20.48 in. (44.09 x 4.37 x 52.02 cm)
Rack units 1 U
Weight 23.8 lb (10.8 Kg)
Operating system Junos OS
CPU Intel Quad Core Ivy Bridge 1.8 GHz CPU, 16 GB SDRAM, 64 GB SSD
Management and Precision Time Protocol (PTP) interfaces 1 RJ-45 1GbE port for PTP Grandmaster
2 SMB connectors, one for pulse per second (PPS) output and one for 10 MHz clock output
2 SFP and 1 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BASE-T for management (only two ports can be used)
Power Redundant (1+1) hot-pluggable 850 W AC/DC power supplies
110-240 V single phase AC power
-36 to -72 V DC power
Cooling Front-to-back and back-to-front cooling
Redundant (N+1) hot-pluggable fan modules with variable speed to minimize power draw
Total packet buffer 16 MB
Warranty Juniper standard one-year warranty

Cấu hình lựa chọn nguồn - quạt fan - license
QFX5200-32C-AFI QFX5200 (hardware only; software services sold separately), 32 QSFP+/QSFP28 ports, redundant fans, 2 AC power supplies, back-to-front airflow
QFX5200-32C-AFO QFX5200 (hardware only; software services sold separately), 32 QSFP+/QSFP28 ports, redundant fans, 2 AC power supplies, front-to-back airflow
QFX5200-32C-DC-AFI QFX5200 (hardware only; software services sold separately), 32 QSFP+/QSFP28 ports, redundant fans, 2 DC power supplies, back-to-front airflow
QFX5200-32C-DC-AFO QFX5200 (hardware only; software services sold separately), 32 QSFP+/QSFP28 ports, redundant fans, 2 DC power supplies, front-to-back airflow
JPSU-850W-AC-AFI  Juniper 850 W AC power supply for QFX5100-96S and QFX5200-32C (power supply-side airflow intake) 
JPSU-850W-AC-AFO  Juniper 850 W AC power supply for QFX5100-96S and QFX5200-32C (power supply-side airflow exhaust) 
JPSU-850W-DC-AFI  DC 850 W power supply, back-to-front airflow for QFX5100-96S and QFX5200-32C 
JPSU-850W-DC-AFO  DC 850 W power supply, front-to-back airflow for QFX5100-96S and QFX5200-32C 
QFX5200-32C-FANAFI  QFX5200-32C fan module, back-to-front airflow 
QFX5200-32C-FANAFO  QFX5200-32C fan module, front-to-back airflow 
QFX5000-35-JBS Base Services license for QFX5200-32C
QFX5000-35-JAS Advanced Services license for QFX5200-32C 
QFX5000-35-JPS Premium services license for QFX5200-32C
Juniper QFX5200-32C có thể được triển khai như một bộ chuyển mạch hàng đầu trong kiến ​​trúc cổng tập trung. Hình cho thấy QFX5200-32C như một edge device truy cập với swicth lõi xương sống QFX10000 của Juniper Networks được cấu hình như một cổng tập trung. Trong cấu trúc liên kết này, Juniper QFX10000 switch cũng có thể được định cấu hình như một thiết bị edge device hoạt động như một cổng tập trung cho VXLAN, MPLS và các giao thức đường hầm khác. Các cổng 100GbE trên QFX5200-32C cũng có thể được phân kênh để hỗ trợ các liên kết xuống 4x25GbE, 2x50GbE hoặc 4x10GbE
Juniper QFX5200-32C
JNP-SFP-25G-SR 25GBASE-SR SFP28 module for MMF for QFX5200-48Y
JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-1M SFP 25GBASE DAC cable 1 m for QFX5200-48Y 
JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-3M SFP 25GBASE DAC cable 3 m for QFX5200-48Y
JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-5M SFP 25GBASE DAC cable 5 m for QFX5200-48Y
JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-IR4 40-gigabit optics, 1310 nm for up to 2 km transmission on SMF
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 40-gigabit optics, 1310 nm for up to 10 km transmission on SMF
JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-LX4 40-gigabit optics, 100 m (150 m) with OM3 (OM4) duplex MMF fiber
JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR QSFP+ 40GBASE optics, up to 1.4 km transmission on parallel single mode (4X10GbE long reach up to 1.4 km)
JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR QSFP+ 40GBASE optics, up to 10 km transmission on parallel single mode (4X10GbE long reach up to 10 km)
QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-gigabit optics, 300 m (400 m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF 
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40-gigabit optics, 850 nm for up to 150 m transmission on MMF
JNP-40G-AOC-20M 40GbE active optical cable for 20 m
JNP-40G-AOC-30M 40GbE active optical cable for 30 m 
JNP-QSFP-DAC-10MA QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet DAC (twinax copper cable) 10 m active
JNP-QSFP-DAC-7MA  QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet DAC (twinax copper cable) 7 m active
JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet DAC (twinax copper cable) 5 m passive
QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet DAC (twinax copper cable) 3 m passive
QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet DAC (twinax copper cable) 1 m passive
EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50CM 40GbE QSFP+ 0.5 m direct-attach
JNP-QSFP-DACBO-10M QSFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE direct attach breakout copper (twinax copper cable) 10 m active
JNP-QSFP-DACBO-7MA QSFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE direct attach breakout copper (twinax copper cable) 7 m active
JNP-QSFP-DACBO-5MA QSFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE direct attach breakout copper (twinax copper cable) 5 m active
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M QSFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE direct attach breakout copper (twinax copper cable) 3 m
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M QSFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE direct attach breakout copper (twinax copper cable) 1 m
JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 optics for up to 100 m transmission over parallel MMF
JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 optics for up to 10 km transmission over serial SMF
JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4 100GbE PSM4 optics 
JNP-QSFP-100G-CWDM 100GbE CWDM4 optics
JNP-100G-AOC-1M 100GbE active optical cable for 1 m 
JNP-100G-AOC-15M 100GbE active optical cable for 15 m 
JNP-100G-AOC-20M 100GbE active optical cable for 20 m 
JNP-100G-DAC-3M QSFP28-to-QSFP28 Ethernet DAC (twinax copper cable) 3 m
JNP-100G-DAC-1M QSFP28-to-QSFP28 Ethernet DAC (twinax copper cable) 1 m
JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-1M -3M -5M ✅ Module quang DAC Juniper 25G
QFX-SFP-1GE-T SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF
QFX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1,310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF
QFX-SFP-DAC-1M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (direct-attached copper cable) 1 m
QFX-SFP-DAC-3M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (direct-attached copper cable) 3 m
QFX-SFP-DAC-5M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (direct-attached copper cable) 5 m
QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active direct-attached copper cable) 1 m
QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active direct-attached copper cable) 3 m
QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active direct-attached copper cable) 5 m
QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active direct-attached copper cable) 7 m
QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active direct-attached copper cable) 10 m
QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (direct-attached copper cable) 1 m passive
QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (direct-attached copper cable) 3 m passive
JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (direct-attached copper cable) 5 m passive
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Breakout Copper (direct-attached copper cable) 1 m
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Breakout Copper (direct-attached copper cable) 3 m
QFX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics, 850 nm for 10 m on OM1, 20 m on OM2, 100 m on OM3 multimode fiber (MMF)
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1,310 nm for 10 km transmission on single mode fiber-optic (SMF)
QFX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1,550 nm for 40 km transmission on single-mode fiber (SMF)
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 850 nm for up to 150 m transmission on MMF
QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 300 m (400 m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 1,310 nm for up to 10 km transmission on SMF
Module quang Juniper 25G

Thông tin đặt mua hàng
Mô tả Mã / Price / Giá
QFX5200 (hardware only; software services sold separately), 32 QSFP+/QSFP28 ports, redundant fans, 2 AC power supplies, back-to-front airflow
QFX5200-32C-AFI
List Price: $12,800.00
Giá bán:  $10,304.00
QFX5200 (hardware only; software services sold separately), 32 QSFP+/QSFP28 ports, redundant fans, 2 AC power supplies, front-to-back airflow
QFX5200-32C-AFO
List Price: $12,800.00
Giá bán:  $10,304.00
QFX5200 (hardware only; software services sold separately), 32 QSFP+/QSFP28 ports, redundant fans, 2 DC power supplies, back-to-front airflow
QFX5200-32C-DC-AFI
List Price: $14,300.00
Giá bán:  $11,512.00
 QFX5200 (hardware only; software services sold separately), 32 QSFP+/QSFP28 ports, redundant fans, 2 DC power supplies, front-to-back airflow
QFX5200-32C-DC-AFO
List Price: $14,300.00
Giá bán:  $11,512.00

Địa chỉ cung cấp thiết bị chuyển mạch Switch Juniper QFX5200 QFX5210 QFX5220 chính hãng 
CÔNG TY TNHH HỆ THỐNG MẠNG [NETSYSTEM CO.,LTD]
Điện thoại: 024.37714430 – 024.37714417 – 024.37711222
Email: contact@netsystem.vn
Skype: netsystemvn

✅ Liên hệ để có giá Juniper QFX Switch tốt
Hotline/Zalo: 0915495885
Hotline/Zalo: 0914769119
Hotline/Zalo: 0916498448
Hotline/Zalo: 0914025885
Sản phẩm bạn quan tâm