Extreme 210-48T-GE2

Extreme 210-48T-GE2 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Price:
$1
P/N:
16570
Mô tả ngắn
ExtremeSwitching 210-48t-GE2 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

ExtremeSwitching 210-48t-GE2 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

48 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cord
So sánh cấu hình 210-48t-GE2 210-48p-GE2
Hardware Summary
Ports 48 x 10/100/1000BaseT (RJ-45) ports 48 x 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+ (RJ-45) ports
4 x 100/1000BASE-X (SFP) unpopulated ports 4 x 100/1000BASE-X (SFP) unpopulated ports
1 x Serial console port RJ-45 1 x Serial console port RJ-45
1 x 10/100 BaseT out-of-band management port 1 x 10/100 BaseT out-of-band management port
Performance 104 Gbps 104 Gbps
77.4 Mpps 77.4 Mpps
PoE Power N/A 370W
Physical
Dimensions 4.4 cm (H) x 44.1 cm (W) x 25.4 cm (D)
1.73” (H) x 17.38” (W) x 10.0” (D)
Weight 3.75 kg (8.27 lbs) 4.51 kg (9.94 lbs)
Power
Minimum Heat Dissipation (BTU/HR) 90 119
Minimum Power Consumption (Watts) 27 35
Maximum* Heat Dissipation (BTU/HR) 138 382
Maximum* Power Consumption (Watts) 41 482

ExtremeSwitching 210-48t-GE2 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
16566 Switch Extreme Networks 210 Series 16567 Switch Extreme Networks 210 Series
ExtremeSwitching 210-12t-GE2 12-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
12 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cord
List Price: $604.00
ExtremeSwitching 210-12p-GE2 12-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch
12 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ (123W), 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cord
List Price: $1,032.00
16568 Switch Extreme Networks 210 Series 16569 Switch Extreme Networks 210 Series
ExtremeSwitching 210-24t-GE2 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
24 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cord
List Price: $910.00
ExtremeSwitching 210-24p-GE2 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch
24 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ (185W), 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cord
List Price: $1,337.00
16570 Switch Extreme Networks 210 Series 16571 Switch Extreme Networks 210 Series
ExtremeSwitching 210-48t-GE2 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
48 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cord
List Price: $1,459.00
ExtremeSwitching 210-48p-GE2 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch
48 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ (370W), 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cord
List Price: $2,313.00
16560 Switch Extreme Networks 220 Series 16561 Switch Extreme Networks 220 Series
ExtremeSwitching 220-12t-10GE2 12-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
12 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cord
List Price: $849.00
ExtremeSwitching 220-12p-10GE2 12-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch
12 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ (123W), 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cord
List Price: $1,215.00
16562 Switch Extreme Networks 220 Series 16563 Switch Extreme Networks 220 Series
ExtremeSwitching 220-24t-10GE2 24-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
24 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cord
List Price: $1,526.00
ExtremeSwitching 220-24p-10GE2 24-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch
24 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ (185W), 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cord
List Price: $2,014.00
16564 Switch Extreme Networks 220 Series 16565 Switch Extreme Networks 220 Series
ExtremeSwitching 220-48t-10GE2 48-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
48 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports (2 LRM Capable), 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cord
List Price: $2,435.00
ExtremeSwitching 220-48p-10GE2 48-Port 10 Gigabit PoE+ Switch
48 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ (370W), 4 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports (2 LRM Capable), 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cord
List Price: $3,656.00

Phụ kiện cho Switch Extreme Network 210 series 

1000BASE-SX SFP Hi: 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 220  550 meters LC connector Industrial Temp 1000BASE-LX SFP Hi: 1000BASE-LX SFP MMF 220  550 meters SMF 10km LC connector Industrial Temp
10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Hi: 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP module CAT5 cable 100m link RJ45-connector for Giga Bit Ethernet SFP Port Industrial Temp 1000BASE-ZX SFP Hi: 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 70km LC connector Industrial Temp
1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP Hi: 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1490-nm TX1310-nm RX wavelength Industrial Temp 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP Hi: 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310-nm TX1490-nm RX wavelength Industrial Temp
SR SFP module: 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP module 850nm MMF 26-300m link LC connector LR SFP module: 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP module 1310nm SMF 10km link LC connector

Tài liệu catalog sản phẩm Switch Extreme Network 210 series

Extreme Switch 210 series datasheet
Extreme Switch 220 series datasheet
Module quang Extreme datasheet

✅ Liên hệ để có giá Switch Extreme tốt

CÔNG TY TNHH HỆ THỐNG MẠNG [NETSYSTEM CO.,LTD]
Điện thoại: 024.37714430 – 024.37714417 – 024.37711222
Email: contact@netsystem.vn
Skype: netsystemvn

Hotline/Zalo: 0915495885
Hotline/Zalo: 0914769119
Hotline/Zalo: 0916498448
Hotline/Zalo: 0914025885
Sản phẩm bạn quan tâm