Switch Juniper EX2300-24P

Switch Juniper EX2300-24P 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Price:
P/N:
EX2300-24P
Mô tả ngắn
EX2300 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+ Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ uplink ports
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Juniper EX2300-24P 24-port PoE+ Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ Uplink Ports

Switch Juniper EX2300-24P 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+ Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ uplink ports (optics sold separately)# Juniper EX2300-24P List Price: $2,600.00

>>Chi tiết mô tả thông số kỹ thuật Juniper EX2300-24P datasheet

>> Hướng dẫn cấu hình switch Juniper EX2300-24P

Switch Juniper EX2300-24P

Hình ảnh: Switch Juniper EX2300-24P

Thông số kỹ thuật mô tả sản phẩm Spec Juniper EX2300-24P

Model: EX2300-24P
Physical Specifications
Dimensions (W x H x D) Width: 
- 17.4 in (44.19 cm) for desktop installations
- 17.5 in (44.6 cm) with rack-mount brackets
Height: 1.75 in (4.45 cm) for 1U installations
Depth: 12.2 in (30.98 cm)
Weight 9.89 lb (4.49 kg)
Rack mountable 1 Rack Unit
Backplane 80 Gbps Virtual Chassis interconnect to link up to four switches as a single logical device
Hardware Specifications
Switching Engine Model Store and forward
DRAM 2 GB
Flash 2 GB
CPU 1.25GHz ARM CPU
GbE port density per system 28 (24 host ports + four-port SFP/SFP+ uplinks)
Supported Optics
10/100/1000BASE-T connector type RJ-45
GbE SFP optic/connector type: RJ-45, or LC SFP fiber supporting 1000BASE-T SFP, SX (multimode), LX (singlemode), or LH (single-mode)
Physical Layer
Physical port redundancy: Redundant trunk group (RTG)
Cable diagnostics for detecting cable breaks and shorts
Auto MDI/MDIX (medium-dependent interface/mediumdependent interface crossover) support
Port speed downshift/setting maximum advertised speed on 10/100/1000BASE-T ports
Digital optical monitoring for optical ports
Packet-Switching Capacities (Maximum with 64-Byte Packets) 128 Gbps
Power Supplies 80 W AC Max. System Power Consumption (Input Power without PoE)
370 W Total PoE Power Budget
Switch Juniper
Hình ảnh: Switch Juniper

Netsystem bán phân phối Switch Juniper EX2300 chính hãng giá luôn tốt, miễn phí giao hàng tại tất cả các quận huyện ở Sài gòn tp Hồ Chí Minh và thành phố Hà Nội

Bạn cần thêm bất cứ thông tin gì về EX2300-24P, đừng ngại hãy nhấc máy lên gọi ngay tới số hotline hoặc truy cập website của chúng tôi để được hỗ trợ tư vấn miễn phí.

Liên hệ ngay qua email để nhận báo giá EX2300-24P chiết khấu tốt hơn!

CÔNG TY TNHH HỆ THỐNG MẠNG [NETSYSTEM CO.,LTD]
Điện thoại: 024.37714430 - 024.37714417 - 024.37711222 
Email liên hệ: contact@netsystem.vn

>>Xem thêm sản phẩm: Switch Juniper EX2300-48P
Sản phẩm bạn quan tâm