Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Price:
$1
P/N:
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K
Mô tả ngắn
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K, EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13, EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K, EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13, EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 chính hãng

EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 SFP 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310 nm/Rx 1550 nm for 40 km transmission on single strand of SMF
EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 SFP 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550 nm/Rx 1310 nm for 40 km transmission on single strand of SMF
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 40 km transmission on SMF
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable), 1m
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable), 3m
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable), 5m
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable), 7m
EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550 nm for 40 km transmission on SMF
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR; LC connector; 1550 nm; 80 km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single-mode fiber-optic (SMF)
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet LRM Optics, 1310 nm for 220m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)
EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF
EX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 40 km transmission on SMF
EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF
EX-SFP-1GE-LH SFP 1000BASE-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550 nm for 70 km transmission on SMF
EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100m transmission on Category 5
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 SFP 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310 nm/Rx 1490 nm for 10 km transmission on single strand of SMF
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 SFP 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310 nm/Rx 1550 nm for 10 km transmission on single strand of SMF
EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 SFP 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1490 nm/Rx 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single strand of SMF
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 SFP 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550 nm/Rx 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single strand of SMF
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 SFP 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310 nm/Rx 1550 nm for 40 km transmission on single strand of SMF
EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 SFP 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550 nm/Rx 1310 nm for 40 km transmission on single strand of SMF
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM, LC connector; 1470 nm, 80 km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM, LC connector; 1490 nm, 80 km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM, LC connector; 1510 nm, 80 km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM, LC connector; 1530 nm, 80 km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM, LC connector; 1550 nm, 80 km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570 SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM, LC connector; 1570 nm, 80 km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM, LC connector; 1590 nm, 80 km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610 SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM, LC connector; 1610 nm, 80 km reach on single-mode fiber
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 850 nm for up to 150m transmission on multimode fiber
QFX-QSFP-40G-eSR4 QSFP+ 40-Gbps QSFP+ on OM3/OM4 multimode fiber
Module quang SFP Juniper 1G

>> Chạy rất ok với các thiết bị chuyển mạch Juniper EX
Sản phẩm bạn quan tâm

Juniper JNP-SFP-25G-SR

P/N: JNP-SFP-25G-SR
$1

Juniper JNP-SFP-25G-DAC

P/N: JNP-SFP-25G-DAC
$1