Cisco C9200-24T-A

Cisco C9200-24T-A 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Price:
P/N:
C9200-24T-A/E
Mô tả ngắn
Catalyst 9200 24-port Data Switch, Network Advantage/Essentials
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Switch Cisco C9200-24T-A & C9200-24T-E Catalyst 9200 24-port Data, Network Advantage, Essentials

Model: Cisco C9200-24T-A - Cisco Switch Catalyst 9200
Detail: Catalyst 9200 24-port Data Switch, Network Advantage
Model: Cisco C9200-24T-E - Cisco Switch Catalyst 9200
Detail: Catalyst 9200 24-port Data Switch, Network Essentials
Switch Cisco C9200-24T-A Catalyst 9200 24-port Data, Network Advantage

Lựa chọn cấu hình Switch Cisco 9200 C9200-24T-A hay C9200-24T-E này có phù hợp vơi bạn không?

Model mã Cisco 9200 C9200-24T-A C9200-24T-E
Cổng Downlinks total 10/100/1000 or PoE+ copper ports 24 ports data 24 ports data
Cổng Uplink configuration Modular uplink options Modular uplink options
Nguồn mặc định Default primary AC power supply PWR-C5-125WAC PWR-C5-125WAC
Quạt Fans FRU redundant FRU redundant
Phần mềm Cisco IOS Software Network Advantage Network Essentials
Stacking bandwidth 160 Gbps 160 Gbps
Bộ nhớ DRAM 4 GB 4 GB
Bộ nhớ Flash 4 GB 4 GB
Switching capacity 128 Gbps 128 Gbps
Forwarding rate 190.4 Mpps 190.4 Mpps

Sau khi mua Switch 9200L bạn cần mua thêm những phụ kiện gì cho Cisco này?

C9200-NM-4G Catalyst 9200 4 x 1GE Network Module
C9200-NM-4X Catalyst 9200 4 x 10GE Network Module, spare
C9200-NM-BLANK Catalyst 9200 BLANK Network Module
PWR-C5-125WAC/2= 125WAC power supply spare
C9200-STACK-KIT= C9200 Stack Kit Spare
STACK-T4-50CM 50CM Type 3 Stacking Cable
STACK-T4-1M 1M Type 3 Stacking Cable
STACK-T4-3M 3M Type 3 Stacking Cable
GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM
SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
SFP-10G-BXD-I= SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream
SFP-10G-BXU-I= SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream
SFP-10G-BX40D-I= SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, downstream
SFP-10G-BX40U-I= SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, upstream
SFP-10G-ER-S= 10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-ER= 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
SFP-10G-ZR-S= 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-ZR= Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
C9200-DNA-P-24-3Y C9200 DNA Premier, 24-port, 3Y Term – DNA, 25 ISE PLS and ISE BASE, 25 SWATCH
C9200-DNA-P-24-5Y C9200 DNA Premier, 24-port, 5Y Term – DNA, 25 ISE PLS and ISE BASE, 25 SWATCH
C9200-DNA-P-24-7Y C9200 DNA Premier, 24-port, 7Y Term – DNA, 25 ISE PLS and ISE BASE, 25 SWATCH
C9200-DNA-P-24 C9200 DNA Premier Term, 24-Port: Includes Term Licenses for DNA Advantage, 25 ISE Base & 25 ISE Plus Endpoints, 25 Stealthwatch Flows (including Virtual Flow Collector & Management Console). Requires separate purchase of ISE appliance/ISE VM and DNA Center appliance
Sản phẩm bạn quan tâm